http://pittsburghpa.gov/pli/code-violations.html

Pittsburgh Wards 26 & 27
Magisterial District 05-2-42
Honorable Robert P. Ravenstahl , Jr.
directions by Google maps
3880 Perrysville Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15214
Tel 412.321.0116
Fax 412.321.0702

February 14, 2018

PARKER ANGELA R 3829 CALIFORNIA AVE 27 304.1 GRANACHAR NT-41-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
PARKER MICHAEL 3829 CALIFORNIA AVE 27 304.1 GRANACHAR NT-40-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
WIRKOWSKI DOLORES 260 KENNEDY AVE 26 301.3 GRANACHAR NT-21-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
WIRKOWSKI RICHARD A 260 KENNEDY AVE 26 301.3 GRANACHAR NT-20-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
KELLY MAXINE 2830 N CHARLES ST 26 301.3 GRANACHAR NT-42-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
KELLY SAM 2830 N CHARLES ST 26 301.3 GRANACHAR NT-43-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
RUTKOWSKI PATRICIA R 1014 REISS ST 27 403.62A MCPHERSON NT-22-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
RUTKOWSKI RICHARD P 1014 REISS ST 27 403.62A MCPHERSON NT-23-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
SCHOOL DISTRICT OF PGH 3875 PERRYSVILLE AVE 26 403.63 WERTZ NT-442-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM

http://pittsburghpa.gov/pli/code-violations.html

Pittsburgh Wards 21, 22, 23, 24 & 25
Magisterial District 05-2-40
Honorable Derwin Rushing
directions by Google maps
421 East Ohio Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Tel 412.321.0788
Fax 412.321.4014

February 15, 2018

SHELBY MARTHA 106 SAMPSONIA WY 25 301.3,304.1,304.3,304.6,304.9,304.13,304.7 DERICO NT-136-17 RUSHING 9:00AM
DOUGLAS FREDERICK 1247 BUENA VISTA ST 22 922.02 GARMAN NT-344-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
KULLEN DEBRA 407 ARMANDALE ST 25 302.3 JONES NT-41-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
MANOL AMANDA 410 ARMANDALE ST 25 302.3,302.7 JONES NT-40-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
CSURILLA THELMA 1112 BRABEC ST 24 108.2 JONES NT-371-17 RUSHING 9:00AM
BOYD FRANK 1703 BRIGHTON RD 25 302.4,301.3 JONES NT-30-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
BOYD PRISCILLA J 1703 BRIGHTON RD 25 302.4,301.3 JONES NT-31-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
ZELLARS FANTASY 844 CALIFORNIA AVE 25 301.3,304.1,304.10 JONES NT-223-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
LUCKEY FAMILY HOLDINGS LLC 1416 CLAIM ST 24 1004.01,304.15,304.3 JONES NT-38-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
LUCKEY FAMILY HOLDINGS LLC 1416 CLAIM ST 24 302.3 JONES NT-451-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
MALLORY CRAIG 1907 FULTON ST 21 307.1,301.3,302.4 JONES NT-43-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
WINDSOR GROUP LLP 218 LANGLEY ST 25 304.7 JONES NT-44-18 RUSHING 9:00AM
ANR PROPERTIES LLC 1958 LEY ST 24 307.1 JONES NT-515-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
KAG LTD III LP 1212 LORAINE ST 22 302.4,301.3 JONES NT-35-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
HASSON GORDON 1933 MEADVILLE ST 25 301.3,302.4 JONES NT-531-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
WELLS FARGO BANK NA 1810 NIGGEL ST 24 302.4 JONES NT-509-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
PINRE HOLDINGS LP 835 PERALTA ST 23 304.13,304.6 JONES NT-42-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
COOMBS WILLIAM 1685 PERRYSVILLE AVE 25 304.7 JONES NT-39-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
LEE JAMAICA 1008 SALTER WY 23 301.3,302.4,307.1 JONES NT-33-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
STEVE CONCANNON & SHEILA K COLLINS 1039 SALTER WY 23 301.3,302.4,307.1 JONES NT-36-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
BRENKUS EDWARD 0 SALTER WY (24F-75) 23 301.3 JONES NT-34-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
SHELBY JEWELL G 106 SAMPSONIA WY 25 301.3,304.1,304.3,304.6,304.9,304.13,304.7 JONES NT-135-17 RUSHING 9:00AM
ZENDARSKY ROBERT 1301 SHERMAN AVE 22 302.4,307.1,304.7 JONES NT-532-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
BESSELMAN MARY T 845 SUISMON ST 23 307.1 JONES NT-32-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
WARAKS CHRIS 1216 YETTA AVE 24 403.62A WERTZ NT-27-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
WARAKS TAMMY M 1216 YETTA AVE 24 403.62A WERTZ NT-28-18 RUSHING 9:30AM