HOUSING COURT CASES FOR WEEK OF MARCH 4, 2018

0
571

March 7, 2018

http://pittsburghpa.gov/pli/code-violations.html

Pittsburgh Wards 26 & 27
Magisterial District 05-2-42
Honorable Robert P. Ravenstahl , Jr.
directions by Google maps
3880 Perrysville Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15214
Tel 412.321.0116
Fax 412.321.0702

OBUZOR ALAN R 610 DANBURY ST 26 302.2 GRANACHAR NT-782-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
HARP CHERYL 0 MT PLEASANT RD (116-S-32) 26 922.02 GRANACHAR NT-278-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
HARP CHERYL 0 MT PLEASANT RD (116-S-32) 26 922.02 GRANACHAR NT-280-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
HARP CHERYL 0 MT PLEASANT RD (116-S-32) 26 922.02 GRANACHAR NT-281-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
PELLY FRANK 2925 SHADELAND AVE 27 304.1 GRANACHAR NT-15-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
CAMACHO LOUIS 1326 WOODLAND AVE 27 304.7 GRANACHAR NT-900-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
WILLIS MONIQUE 926 DAVIS AVE 27 403.62A MCPHERSON NT-821-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
CRANKSHAW RUTH A 308 RICHEY AVE 26 403.64,403.62A MCPHERSON NT-690-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
LAWLOR LEEANNE 205 MARSHALL AVE 26 403.64,403.63 WERTZ NT-139-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM

March 8, 2018

http://pittsburghpa.gov/pli/code-violations.html

Pittsburgh Wards 21, 22, 23, 24 & 25
Magisterial District 05-2-40
Honorable Derwin Rushing
directions by Google maps
421 East Ohio Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Tel 412.321.0788
Fax 412.321.4014

JOHNSON III CURTIS LEROY 410 JACKSONIA ST 25 403.63,403.81 GARMAN NT-542-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
TRIPOLI LOCKHART LP 616 LOCKHART ST 23 1101.05 GARMAN NT-2-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
MCDB HOLDINGS LLC 825 BEHAN ST 22 307.1 JONES NT-583-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
MCDB HOLDINGS LLC 825 BEHAN ST 22 307.1 JONES NT-584-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
YOUNG PATSY S 1109 BRABEC ST 24 302.4,108.2 JONES NT-394-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
YOUNG JR PAUL L 1109 BRABEC ST 24 302.4,108.2 JONES NT-393-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
HARLEY TODD 1137 BRABEC ST 24 304.10 JONES NT-47-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
LATIMORE GRANT 1244 BUENA VISTA ST 22 302.4,301.3 JONES NT-473-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
WINNER JANICE W 606 CEDAR AVE 23 304.10,304.7 JONES NT-470-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
WINNER MICHAEL R 606 CEDAR AVE 23 304.10,304.7 JONES NT-469-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
JOHNSON ANTHONY M 1945 LETSCHE ST 25 302.7 JONES NT-48-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
MICHALSKY ISRAEL 1940 LEY ST 24 304.12 JONES NT-19-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
MICHALSKY ISRAEL 1940 LEY ST 24 922.02 JONES NT-59-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
MICHALSKY TOVA 1940 LEY ST 24 304.12 JONES NT-20-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
MICHALSKY TOVA 1940 LEY ST 24 922.02 JONES NT-60-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
ANR PROPERTIES LLC 1958 LEY ST 24 307.3.2 JONES NT-49-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
ANR PROPERTIES LLC 1958 LEY ST 24 307.1 JONES NT-515-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
FILAS DEVON 418 N TAYLOR AVE 22 302.3 JONES NT-494-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
ROBINSON PIERCE 600 PRESSLEY ST 23 304.7 JONES NT-50-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
ANDREWS STEVEN M 1956 STRAUBS LN 24 302.4,307.1,301.3 JONES NT-46-18 RUSHING 9:30AM

Northside Chronicle Town Hall Subscription