Northside Counts! 2020 Census

July 18, 2018

http://pittsburghpa.gov/pli/understanding-violations/index.html

Pittsburgh Wards 26 & 27
Magisterial District 05-2-42
Honorable Robert P. Ravenstahl , Jr.
directions by Google maps
3880 Perrysville Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15214
Tel 412.321.0116
Fax 412.321.0702

MEYERS JOSEPH 529 MARSHALL AVE 26 304.10,304.7 GRANACHAR NT-318-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
GILL JOHN 913 MINA ST 26 301.3 GRANACHAR NT-311-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
CLARK MARY 1366 OAKHILL ST 27 302.2 GRANACHAR NT-313-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
CLARK ULYSESS 1366 OAKHILL ST 27 302.2 GRANACHAR NT-314-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
WILBORN ERVING 331 RICHEY AVE 26 304.2 GRANACHAR NT-310-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
MORRIS DE SHAWNNA J 2025 TERMON AVE 27 301.3 GRANACHAR NT-301-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
ASKEW MICHAEL 1415 WOODLAND AVE 27 108.1.1A GRANACHAR NT-220-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
RUTKOWSKI RICHARD P 1014 REISS ST 27 403.62A MCPHERSON NT-23-18 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM

July 19, 2018

http://pittsburghpa.gov/pli/understanding-violations/index.html

Pittsburgh Wards 21, 22, 23, 24 & 25
Magisterial District 05-2-40
Honorable Derwin Rushing
directions by Google maps
421 East Ohio Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Tel 412.321.0788
Fax 412.321.4014

KGMA DEVELOPMENT LLC 1207 ALLEGHENY AVE 21 904.116.3,107.2.1 ANDREW BROWN NT-173-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
NORTHSIDE LEADERSHIP CONFERENCE 400 E OHIO ST 23 604.3.2 ANDREW BROWN NT-169-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
NORTHSIDE LEADERSHIP CONFERENCE 400 E OHIO ST 23 604.3.2 ANDREW BROWN NT-170-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
KALYX INC 928 WESTERN AVE 22 403.63,1101.05 GARMAN NT-61-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
CULLEN LOUISE 406 ARMANDALE ST 25 301.3 JONES NT-177-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
COUNCIL JR CLAUDETTE 1710 BUENA VISTA ST 25 302.3 JONES NT-175-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
KOREY JOHN J 1909 FEDERAL ST 25 301.3,302.4,307.1 JONES NT-14-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
DEMKO DAVID 908 JAMES ST 23 302.4 JONES NT-180-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
MALEC MADONNA 908 JAMES ST 23 302.4 JONES NT-181-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
LAM WAI CHING 1420 LORAINE ST 25 307.1,301.3,302.4 JONES NT-171-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
SHELBY JEWELL G 106 SAMPSONIA WY 25 301.3,304.1,304.3,304.6,304.9,304.13,304.7 JONES NT-135-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
SHELBY MARTHA 106 SAMPSONIA WY 25 301.3,304.1,304.3,304.6,304.9,304.13,304.7 JONES NT-136-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
MANCHESTER HOUSING PARTNERSHIP 1134 SHEFFIELD ST 21 302.3 JONES NT-9-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
CHESTER KIRK C 2156 STRAUBS LN 24 304.5,304.7,302.2,302.5,304.12,305.3 JONES NT-102-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
EADIE WILLIAM 1125 SUCCESS ST 21 302.4 JONES NT-182-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
ROGOSZ BARBARA 1125 SUCCESS ST 21 302.4 JONES NT-183-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
YOST WANDA 1204 WARLO ST 21 302.4,301.3 JONES NT-176-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
RETTGER IRENE 927 YETTA AVE 24 302.7 JONES NT-179-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
RETTGER ROBERT 927 YETTA AVE 24 302.7 JONES NT-178-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
GALLAGHER JAMES 1310 SIGEL ST 21 403.63 SCHAEFERS NT-149-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
WIND DANA 1310 SIGEL ST 21 403.63 SCHAEFERS NT-150-18 RUSHING 9:30AM

Northside Chronicle Town Hall Subscription