census 2020

https://pittsburghpa.buildingeye.com/enforcement

https://pittsburghpa.gov/pli/pli-code-enforcement

census 2020

Pittsburgh Wards 26 & 27
Magisterial District 05-2-42
Honorable Robert P. Ravenstahl , Jr.
3880 Perrysville Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15214
Tel 412.321.0116
Fax 412.321.0702

December 4, 2019

LIN JING 1017 BENTON AVE 27 301.3,307.1,302.4 JONES NT-722-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
HARRIS AMIR 2700 CALIFORNIA AVE 27 302.4,307.1 JONES NT-723-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
HARRIS ANGELA 2700 CALIFORNIA AVE 27 302.4,307.1 JONES NT-724-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
KINNEY BETH 3234 DELAWARE ST 26 307.1 JONES NT-720-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
WOJICHOWSKE FRED 1404 FORSYTHE ST 27 302.4,307.1 JONES NT-725-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
BUCKNER III FRANK 0 HOLYOKE ST(46J-101) 26 302.4,301.3 JONES NT-700-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
WILLIAMS FRED 3210 MCCLURE AVE 27 302.4 JONES NT-468-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
INTERTHAL JACOB 244 MT PLEASANT RD 26 302.4 JONES NT-715-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
INTERTHAL JORDAN 244 MT PLEASANT RD 26 302.4 JONES NT-716-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
COLEMAN MELISSA 3260 RICHARDSON AVE 27 302.4 JONES NT-721-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
BEY LEONA 224 W BURGESS ST 26 302.4,301.3 JONES NT-714-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
HUERTA AGUSTIN 0 W BURGESS ST(46J-123) 26 302.8 JONES NT-701-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
HUERTA HELEN 0 W BURGESS ST(46J-123) 26 302.8 JONES NT-702-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
BLANAR JULIA 700 WOODS RUN AVE 26 302.4 JONES NT-718-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
BLANAR LORRAINE 700 WOODS RUN AVE 26 302.4 JONES NT-719-19 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM

https://pittsburghpa.buildingeye.com/enforcement

https://pittsburghpa.gov/pli/pli-code-enforcement

Pittsburgh Wards 21, 22, 23, 24 & 25
Magisterial District 05-2-40
Honorable Derwin Rushing
421 East Ohio Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Tel 412.321.0788
Fax 412.321.4014

December 5, 2019

NORTHSIDE ASSOC 512 JACKSONIA ST 25 403.62A CROWLEY NT-443-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
CUA LUALHATI 1936 BIGGS AVE 25 302.8 DONATELLI NT-452-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
WHITSETT DONNA 2014 LETSCHE ST 25 302.8 DONATELLI NT-456-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
WHITSETT LEROY 2014 LETSCHE ST 25 302.8 DONATELLI NT-457-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
ARTHUR DAVID 0 OVERBECK ST(47N-268) 24 302.8 DONATELLI NT-455-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
ARTHUR SHARON 0 OVERBECK ST(47N-268) 24 302.8 DONATELLI NT-454-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
PINRE HOLDINGS LP 518 PRESSLEY ST 23 1101.05 DONATELLI NT-451-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
PARKER NICHELE 1221 SANDUSKY ST 22 922.02 DONATELLI NT-584-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
PARKER JR WILLIAM 1221 SANDUSKY ST 22 922.02 DONATELLI NT-585-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
PARKER NICHELE 1425 SANDUSKY ST 25 302.3 DONATELLI NT-337-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
PARKER NICHELE 1425 SANDUSKY ST 25 922.02 DONATELLI NT-426-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
STULL KURT 1214 VOSKAMP ST 24 302.4 DONATELLI NT-449-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
KOVALAN ROBERT 716 CEDAR AVE 23 1101.05,403.64 SPEAKMAN NT-177-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
RRK LLC 718 CEDAR AVE 23 403.42A SPEAKMAN NT-445-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
GATES CHRISTOPHER 726 CEDAR AVE 23 403.63 SPEAKMAN NT-296-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
PASCAL STEPHEN 726 CEDAR AVE 23 403.63 SPEAKMAN NT-295-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
ALLEGHENY INN LLC 1010 CEDAR AVE 23 403.45 SPEAKMAN NT-447-19 RUSHING 9:00AM
ALLEGHENY INN LLC 1010 CEDAR AVE 23 403.42A SPEAKMAN NT-448-19 RUSHING 9:00AM
SB DEVELOPMENT LP 0 CHESTNUT ST(24P-210) 23 403.63 SPEAKMAN NT-455-18 RUSHING 9:30AM
SENDALL ROBERT 1520 MONTEREY ST 25 403.42A,403.46 SPEAKMAN NT-405-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
DUQUESNE LIGHT CO 741 MORAVIAN WY 23 403.45 SPEAKMAN NT-444-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
BRIDGING THE GAP DEV LLC 1429 SHEFFIELD ST 21 403.42A SPEAKMAN NT-446-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
TACKETT CRYSTAL 1734 WARREN ST 25 403.64 SPEAKMAN NT-530-16 RUSHING 9:30AM
ENERVA ELDON 906 WETTACH ST 23 403.64,403.62A SPEAKMAN NT-406-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
PGH CHILDREN’S MUSEUM 10 CHILDRENS WY 22 403.45 WERTZ NT-178-19 RUSHING 9:30AM
FAROS ACA RE LLC 0 S COMMONS ST(8C-236) 22 403.45 WERTZ NT-186-19 RUSHING 9:30AM

townhall subscriber