http://pittsburghpa.gov/pli/code-violations.html

Pittsburgh Wards 26 & 27
Magisterial District 05-2-42
Honorable Robert P. Ravenstahl , Jr.
directions by Google maps
3880 Perrysville Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15214
Tel 412.321.0116
Fax 412.321.0702

September 12, 2017

GREEN ARTHUR 3936 PERRYSVILLE AVE 26 304.1,702.3,304.6,304.10,304.2,304.13 CHIPPS NT-660-16 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM

September 13, 2017

CESARESPADA PETER A 3651 BRIGHTON RD 27 925.06,301.3 CHIPPS NT-476-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
MCCASKEY MARY DOLORES 0 MCCOOK ST (45N-48) 27 301.3,302.4 CHIPPS NT-522-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
AMICONE LOUISE A 1351 OAKHILL ST 27 108.1.1A CHIPPS NT-521-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
SIWECKYJ MARY S 2817 PITLER ST 27 302.4 CHIPPS NT-520-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
MOLL RICHARD A 1 SEMICIR ST 26 307.1 CHIPPS NT-533-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
3730 BRIGHTON RD LLC 3730 BRIGHTON RD 27 F505.1 DAUBENSPECK NT-523-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM
OSBORN JOSEPH A 3911 WILKSBORO AVE 27 403.81 MCPHERSON NT-529-17 RAVENSTAHL 9:00AM

RESCHEDULED: September 19, 2017

September 12, 2017

Pittsburgh Wards 21, 22, 23, 24 & 25
Magisterial District 05-2-40
Honorable Derwin Rushing
directions by Google maps
421 East Ohio Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Tel 412.321.0788
Fax 412.321.401

HOLDINGS ACQUISITION CO LP 777 CASINO DR 21 107.2.1 ANDREW BROWN NT-244-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
FOUR ALLEGHENY ASSOCIATES LP 4 ALLEGHENY CTR 22 403.42A AUGELLO NT-247-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
VOGT EDGAR 205 DESOTO ST 4 403.42A AUGELLO NT-246-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
ST MATTHEWS EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH 3 BAVARIA PL 23 922.02 BULLOCK NT-4-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
ST MATTHEWS EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH 608 E NORTH AVE 23 922.02 BULLOCK NT-1-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
ST MATTHEWS EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH 610 E NORTH AVE 23 922.02 BULLOCK NT-2-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
ST MATTHEWS EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH 612 E NORTH AVE 23 922.02 BULLOCK NT-3-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
ST MATTHEWS EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH 614 E NORTH AVE 23 922.02 BULLOCK NT-5-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
ST MATTHEWS EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN CHURCH 616 E NORTH AVE 23 922.02 BULLOCK NT-6-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
PARIS GISELE 9 WOESSNER ST 24 302.3 BULLOCK NT-390-16 RUSHING 9:30AM
SELENE PROPERTIES LLC 405 E OHIO ST 23 903.2.7 DAUBENSPECK NT-292-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
O’NEILL MAINTENANCE 505 E OHIO ST 23 1026.16.5 DAUBENSPECK NT-240-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
HTA JACKSONS ROW LLC 30 ISABELLA ST 22 403.64 GARMAN NT-43-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
GRAMAX LLC 831 W NORTH AVE 22 403.45 GARMAN NT-354-16 RUSHING 9:30AM
DORSCH KAREN DIANE 6 CARRIE ST 25 304.1,304.6 JONES NT-202-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
LAWRENCE JOHANNA 6 CARRIE ST 25 304.1,304.6 JONES NT-203-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
DORSCH KAREN DIANE 8 CARRIE ST 25 304.6,304.13 JONES NT-197-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
AMBROGI DONNA 6 E NORTH AVE 22 307.1,304.7,302.3,304.13 JONES NT-545-16 RUSHING 9:30AM
MANCHESTER CHURCH LOFTS LLC 1304 MANHATTAN ST 21 302.4 JONES NT-245-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
BETTERS ANN B 1022 PENNSYLVANIA AVE 21 302.4 JONES NT-239-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
ELLYN INC 1012 RIDGE AVE 21 302.4,307.1 JONES NT-235-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
YANDERS CHARLES L 220 W NORTH AVE 22 304.10,304.6 JONES NT-237-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
YANDERS ELISE R 220 W NORTH AVE 22 304.10,304.6 JONES NT-238-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
ONE NORTH SHORE LP 12 FEDERAL ST 22 403.64 WERTZ NT-234-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
HILL JR DENNIS J 1413 LAGER ST 24 403.62A WERTZ NT-212-17 RUSHING 9:30AM
DURLER ANTHONY R 1154 VOSKAMP ST 24 403.64 WERTZ NT-201-17 RUSHING 9:30AM